Football intelligenceTop 3 vs bottom 3 fixtures across 16 leagues
Up to date · data from Oct 28
Football intelligence

Standings by league

Current table for every competition I follow. Pick a league above to see its full standings; the top three and bottom three are what feed fixture detection.

Pick a league16 leagues

Süper Lig

Turquía · 18 teams · matchday 9

Leader
Galatasaray
22 pts
Bottom
Eyüpspor
3 pts
1st to 3rd
3 pts
points apart
TOP 3BOTTOM 32026-10-28
#TeamPGEPGDPts
1Galatasaray9711+722
2Amed Sportif9621+1020
3Trabzonspor9612+1419
4Beşiktaş9603+818
5Fenerbahçe9513+1516
6Kasımpaşa9441+416
7Kocaelispor9504+215
8Erzurumspor FK9423-414
9Çorum FK9414+313
10Göztepe9333+312
11Alanyaspor9333-212
12Başakşehir9324-211
13Rizespor9315-410
14Konyaspor9225-38
15Gaziantep FK9225-68
16Gençlerbirliği9225-118
17Samsunspor9117-134
18Eyüpspor9108-213