Football intelligenceTop 3 vs bottom 3 fixtures across 16 leagues
Up to date · data from Oct 28
Football intelligence

Standings by league

Current table for every competition I follow. Pick a league above to see its full standings; the top three and bottom three are what feed fixture detection.

Pick a league16 leagues

HNL

Croacia · 10 teams · matchday 11

Leader
Hajduk Split
23 pts
Bottom
HNK Gorica
7 pts
1st to 3rd
5 pts
points apart
TOP 3BOTTOM 32026-10-28
#TeamPGEPGDPts
1Hajduk Split11722+1023
2Dinamo Zagreb10712+1222
3NK Varaždin11533+518
4Osijek11524+317
5Rijeka10523+317
6NK Istra 196111344+113
7Slaven11416-913
8NK Lokomotiva11326-411
9Rudeš11317-1310
10HNK Gorica11146-87